Road Warriors @ Tupper Lake Riverpigs

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2020 11:00 am Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHE
Black Sox3032000841
Riverpigs0000000065

Black Sox

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 0000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tyler BaileySS3201000010100001002000
Nicholas Ybarra2B3301000000010001001000
Josh GouletOF4300000000011000150100
Aramis CruzOF4400000000010000010000
Steven RodriguezOF3301000000010001000000
Aj PollackOF3201100000100002000000
Cameron PlankC33010000000100010120101
Josh JubileOF3300000000010000030100
Wyatt German3B3300000000020000000200
David GrubaughC1101000000000001000000
Alexander Wemple1B1100000000010000000000
 Total 3128061000102910071213501
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Conor MaguireP10100003.67382017000000
Joseph LaraP00000003.33100005000000
Total 101000074820112000000
PA
0
31
AB
0
28
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
1
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
0
7
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
4
R
0
8
ER
0
2
BB
0
0
HB
0
1
SO
0
12
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
3
E
0
5
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1