Road Warriors @ Tupper Lake Riverpigs

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 25, 2020 11:00 am Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHE
Black Sox005000100681
Riverpigs000000100171

Black Sox

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Colton AdamsOF430100001010001050000
Jose ZacariasP440000000000000003000
Miguel MolinaC440000000002000140002
Aj PollackOF440200000000002010000
Aramis CruzOF210000000010000030000
Cameron PlankC440000000001000070000
Brandon Camargo1B440110000002002030000
David GrubaughC441200110000005000000
Tyler BaileySS430000000010000044100
Marcus GuzmanOF220100000000001000000
 Total 3633171011103500111277102
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Conor MaguireP10100002554300000000
Blinger PerezP00000002100200000000
Dimitri NunezP00000001000101000000
Rami Jadallah1B00000003211303000000
Jonathan AlbaladejoP00000001000000000000
Total 10100009865904000000
PA
0
36
AB
0
33
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
1
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
11
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
8
R
0
6
ER
0
5
BB
0
9
HB
0
0
SO
0
4
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
7
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
2

KO FT