Road Warriors @ Tupper Lake Riverpigs

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2020 11:00 am Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHE
Black Sox3032000841
Riverpigs0000000065

Black Sox

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tyler BaileySS320100001010001002000
Nicholas Ybarra2B330100000001001001000
Josh GouletOF430000000001100150100
Aramis CruzOF440000000001000010000
Steven RodriguezOF330100000001001000000
Aj PollackOF320110000010002000000
Cameron PlankC3301000000010010120101
Josh JubileOF330000000001000030100
Wyatt German3B330000000002000000200
David GrubaughC110100000000001000000
Alexander Wemple1B110000000001000000000
 Total 312806100010291071213501
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Conor MaguireP10100003.67382517000000
Joseph LaraP00000003.33100105000000
Total 101000074826112000000
PA
0
31
AB
0
28
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
1
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
7
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
4
R
0
8
ER
0
2
BB
0
6
HB
0
1
SO
0
12
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
3
E
0
5
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1

KO FT