Road Warriors @ Tupper Lake Riverpigs

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 19, 2020 11:00 am Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHE
Black Sox0111005880
Riverpigs0310000491

Black Sox

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Colton AdamsOF430210000001103020000
Nicholas Ybarra2B440100000000001012100
Marcus GuzmanOF430000000010000010000
Aramis CruzOF441100000000001000000
Josh GouletOF431210010010003060000
Miguel MolinaC431210001010003091001
Steven RodriguezOF431000001011000021000
Jose ZacariasP330100021001001003000
Tyler BaileySS320000000012000002000
 Total 3428493003305510120219101
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Stephen CardielloP10000006632408000000
Sean RiveraP00101000.33255401000000
David GrubaughC00000000.67000000000000
Total 10101007887809000000
PA
0
34
AB
0
28
2B
0
3
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
3
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
12
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
1
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
8
R
0
8
ER
0
7
BB
0
8
HB
0
0
SO
0
9
HR
0
0
PO
0
21
A
0
9
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
1

KO FT