Saranac Lake Surge @ Tupper Lake Riverpigs

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 15, 2020 10:00 am Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHE
Surge2010000351
Riverpigs101500x770

Surge

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 0000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Colton AdamsOF4311000010100001010000
Steven RodriguezOF4421000120000001110000
Nicholas Ybarra2B4220000110200000011000
Aramis CruzOF4302100300100003000000
Miguel MolinaC4402000100000002050000
Josh GouletOF4300000000100000072000
Jose ZacariasP4401000100000001042000
Wyatt GermanP3110000000101000000000
Tyler BaileySS3210000000100000002000
 Total 3426771007407010081197000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Conor MaguireP11000107433015000000
Total 11000107433015000000
PA
0
34
AB
0
26
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
0
7
SB
0
4
HBP
0
1
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
0
8
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
1
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
4
R
0
3
ER
0
3
BB
0
0
HB
0
1
SO
0
5
HR
0
0
PO
0
19
A
0
7
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0