2024 Batting Statistics

2024 Batting Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOHBPSACTBROEAVGSLGOBP
Garrett Sheffield000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Alejandro Vazquez519174630051013011010.3530.7060.368
Christian Ponce41110000000011600600.0000.0000.091
Luis De Leon51713530001002220300.2310.2310.412
Nathaniel Vance52216440102114311620.2500.4380.409
Jhoan Contreras522176900031053001000.5290.5290.636
Anthony Socci52118321005203600500.1110.2220.238
Derek Vegas41312232000000410500.2500.5830.308
Jake Ford41412230005001201800.2500.2500.286
Steven Armstrong3107242002003000210.5711.1430.700
Aramis Cruz52216550003005201710.3130.3130.455
Matt Fabian52113550001305321300.3850.3850.571