2020 Batting Statistics

2020 Batting Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOHBPSACTBROEAVGSLGOBP
Marcus Guzman123729583015382001410.2760.6210.432
Steven Rodriguez196657121330147611301920.2280.4040.333
Josh Goulet1759441010402100116222050.2270.5910.390
Miguel Molina16615941830062210002110.3050.4070.328
Nicholas Ybarra228375112640012669203010.3470.4530.410
Josh Jubile7252314100101501510.1740.2610.200
Cameron Plank11323013000002900300.1000.1000.156
Colton Adams18765412132004131619601500.2410.3150.461
Tyler Bailey2371531112100261517211320.2260.2640.408
Ronald Krsolovic93529880004041011810.2760.2760.371
Eduardo Soto3121222000000200220.1670.1670.167
Wyatt German7191511000003710100.0670.0670.263
David Grubaugh15191815101401300900.2780.6110.316
Carlos Azpurua25422100001200300.5001.0000.600
Alexander Wemple22200000000200000.0000.0000.000
Brandon Camargo175857318400100113002200.3160.4560.328
Rami Jadallah10282536000203900610.2400.2400.321
Aj Pollack14493761331165106112100.3510.7030.490
Aramis Cruz20756681542013096002310.2270.4390.320