2021 Batting Statistics

2021 Batting Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOHBPSACTBROEAVGSLGOBP
Walner Espinal51913450036363001400.3851.3080.579
Magglio Ordonez Jr30118932524601931719713320.2580.4300.407
Robert Antunez39186158315083241132330226980.3160.5250.405
Miguel Molina3414712617331112331822213950.2620.3330.361
Killian Bloat2182631214100551318601510.2220.2540.402
Ronald Mcghee5181648100301210900.5000.6250.556
Ronald Krsolovic38170123283070012334321123740.2440.3580.441
Khalyd Cox197363121410088918101520.2220.2540.329
Brody Rubenstein3113810926183021662030812740.1650.2940.333
Asdrubal Alvarez125039111730010477312030.4360.5900.540
Brandon Camargo19685810910030916101020.1550.1900.279
Mark Shkrelja27611000001200100.1670.1670.286
Cody West38410000104300000.0000.0000.500
Drew Thomas38167124232112323530311213520.1690.3310.377
Joey Skov177161111232064925011900.1970.3930.296
Edward Salcedo3817113724397063293024316460.2850.5620.421
Christopher Vazquez17554010700044111313700.1750.1750.345