Plattsburgh Thunderbirds @ Tupper Lake Riverpigs

@

Details

Date Time League Season
July 14, 2021 7:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Municipal Park
19 Demars Blvd, Tupper Lake, NY 12986

Results

Team1234567RHE
T-Birds050500010111
Riverpigs0000000032

T-Birds

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Brody RubensteinOF330000000002000010000
Ronald Krsolovic3B330000000001000012100
Robert Antunez2B330000000002000022000
Edward SalcedoOF330100000000001100000
Drew ThomasOF220000000002000051100
Khalyd CoxOF330100000001001020000
Joey SkovOF320000000011000020000
Miguel MolinaC330000000000000050000
Christopher VazquezSS220000000001000022000
Asdrubal Alvarez2B110100000000001000000
 Total 2625030000001100031207200
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Hector RovainP101000049107402000000
Dario PolancoP00000003200105000000
Total 1010000711107507000000
PA
0
26
AB
0
25
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
0
3
ROE
0
1
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
7
H
0
11
R
0
10
ER
0
7
BB
0
5
HB
0
0
SO
0
7
HR
0
0
PO
0
20
A
0
7
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0