2021 Batting Statistics

2021 Batting Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOHBPSACTBROEAVGSLGOBP
Walner Espinal3139440035242001300.4441.7780.615
Magglio Ordonez Jr25102812320601921418612910.2470.4440.392
Robert Antunez31148127284463237111622226150.3460.5750.422
Miguel Molina2711610115280112111318113340.2770.3470.362
Killian Bloat2182631214100551318601510.2220.2540.402
Ronald Mcghee4131226100200110700.5000.6670.538
Ronald Krsolovic3114210725287001022424923540.2620.3930.430
Khalyd Cox113832470005251010710.2190.2190.342
Brody Rubenstein251088619153011451622512140.1740.2910.333
Asdrubal Alvarez5161236200342320800.5000.8330.625
Brandon Camargo18675710910030915101020.1580.1930.284
Mark Shkrelja27611000001200100.1670.1670.286
Cody West38410000104300000.0000.0000.500
Drew Thomas301329819191131912623803120.1940.3670.402
Joey Skov933305702011310001100.2330.4330.303
Edward Salcedo3013410922296062882320205350.2660.5960.403
Christopher Vazquez17554010700044111313700.1750.1750.345