2021 Batting Statistics

2021 Batting Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBBBSOHBPSACTBROEAVGSLGOBP
Walner Espinal61913450036363001400.3851.3080.579
Magglio Ordonez Jr3312910227286011141820813720.2750.4310.419
Robert Antunez42198168365393242152533227380.3150.5240.406
Miguel Molina3715813617341112431824314070.2500.3160.348
Killian Bloat2182631214100551318601510.2220.2540.402
Ronald Mcghee5181648100301210900.5000.6250.556
Ronald Krsolovic41183132303170014338371123840.2350.3410.437
Khalyd Cox228171131610088919101720.2250.2540.321
Brody Rubenstein34148116282030216112332812940.1720.2930.345
Asdrubal Alvarez145241111830010477312130.4390.5850.538
Brandon Camargo2176641110200501018201220.1560.2190.289
Mark Shkrelja27611000001200100.1670.1670.286
Cody West411710000104500000.0000.0000.364
Drew Thomas41181133262212323733351413620.1650.3160.381
Joey Skov2085721413320671230012020.1810.3470.294
Edward Salcedo41185150254270636103129316760.2800.5330.411
Christopher Vazquez17554010700044111313700.1750.1750.345