Tupper Lake Riverpigs @ New Hampshire Wild

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2021 1:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHE
Riverpigs000200001371
Wild001000100240

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Robert Antunez2B441200000100002041000
Ronald Krsolovic3B442310000001004021100
Edward SalcedoOF440100010002001000000
Drew ThomasOF4300000000001000100000
Killian BloatOF440000000003000030000
Miguel MolinaC440100020001001070000
Brody RubensteinOF330000000001000000000
Christopher VazquezSS330000000002000002000
Magglio Ordonez Jr1B330000000001000011000
 Total 3332371003010111080275100
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Jared DingusP10000006.67321004100000
Brandon SattenfieldP00000000.33100000000000
Austin HensonP01000002000102000000
Total 11000009421106100000

Wild

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000
PA
33
0
AB
32
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
0
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
8
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
4
0
R
2
0
ER
1
0
BB
1
0
HB
0
0
SO
6
0
HR
1
0
PO
27
0
A
5
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0

KO FT