Tupper Lake Riverpigs @ Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 18, 2020 11:00 am Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHE
Riverpigs1001000340
Surge1000021430

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Colton AdamsOF4210000020200000030000
Marcus GuzmanOF3300000000000000000000
Nicholas Ybarra2B3301000100000001000000
Josh GouletOF3211001100100004040000
Steven RodriguezOF3300000000030000030000
Tyler BaileySS3211000000100001002000
Jose ZacariasP3301000000000001021000
Josh JubileOF3200000000010100030000
David GrubaughC2200000000000000030004
Aramis CruzOF1100000100000000000000
 Total 2823340013204401070183004
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Kyle GrantP10000005.67333003200000
Blinger PerezP00000000.33000000000000
Stephen CardielloP00100000111000100000
Total 10100006444003300000

Surge

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 0000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000
PA
28
0
AB
23
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
2
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
1
0
DP
0
0
TB
7
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
4
0
R
4
0
ER
4
0
BB
0
0
HB
0
0
SO
3
0
HR
3
0
PO
18
0
A
3
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
4
0