Tupper Lake Riverpigs @ Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

Date Time League Season
September 18, 2020 11:00 am Empire League 2020 Regular Season

Field

Consol Energy Park
1 Washington Federal Way, Washington, PA 15301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHE
Riverpigs1001000340
Surge1000021430

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Colton AdamsOF421000002020000030000
Marcus GuzmanOF330000000000000000000
Nicholas Ybarra2B330100010000001000000
Josh GouletOF321100110010004040000
Steven RodriguezOF330000000003000030000
Tyler BaileySS321100000010001002000
Jose ZacariasP330100000000001021000
Josh JubileOF320000000001010030000
David GrubaughC220000000000000030004
Aramis CruzOF110000010000000000000
 Total 282334001320440170183004
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Kyle GrantP10000005.67333803200000
Blinger PerezP00000000.33000000000000
Stephen CardielloP00100000111000100000
Total 10100006444803300000

Surge

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000
PA
28
0
AB
23
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
2
0
HBP
0
0
SAC
1
0
TB
7
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
4
0
R
4
0
ER
4
0
BB
8
0
HB
0
0
SO
3
0
HR
3
0
PO
18
0
A
3
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
4
0

KO FT