Tupper Lake Riverpigs @ New Hampshire Wild

@

Details

Date Time League Season
June 24, 2021 1:00 pm Empire League 2021 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHE
Riverpigs000200001371
Wild001000100240

Riverpigs

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Robert Antunez2B4412000001000002041000
Ronald Krsolovic3B4423100000010004021100
Edward SalcedoOF4401000100020001000000
Drew ThomasOF43000000000010000100000
Killian BloatOF4400000000030000030000
Miguel MolinaC4401000200010001070000
Brody RubensteinOF3300000000010000000000
Christopher VazquezSS3300000000020000002000
Magglio Ordonez Jr1B3300000000010000011000
 Total 33323710030101110080275100
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Jared DingusP10000006.67321004100000
Brandon SattenfieldP00000000.33100000000000
Austin HensonP01000002000002000000
Total 11000009421006100000

Wild

Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
 0000000000000000000000
Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR PO A E CS SBA
 00000000000000000000
PA
33
0
AB
32
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
0
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
8
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
4
0
R
2
0
ER
1
0
BB
0
0
HB
0
0
SO
6
0
HR
1
0
PO
27
0
A
5
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0